ACADEMIAS:
Acad.
Auto Estima 36240791
Acad
Strong fitnes 985559969
Acad
Iron 389544384
ALUGUEL ROUPAS FESTAS
Promessa Divina 971186546
Auto Escola Vitoria, Vereda 36247001
Auto
Eletrica Chalon 999900310
Auto
Eletrica M.BR 9291-6119
Auto
Mecânica Jefferson 31615358
Auto
Mecânica São Jose 97625790
AÇOUGUES:
Casa
de Carnes Imperial 36240124
Frigorífico
Gabriel 36240771
ATELIER
Ana
Garcia 94659974
BANHO E TOSA
Stop Dog 986437549
BANHO E TOSA
Stop Dog 986437549
BARBEARIA E CORTES MASCULINOS:
Barbearia do Kiko 997976375
Barbearia
Luan Victor 975053216
Barbearia
do Miranda 994746823
Barbearia
do Pastor 989864763
Barbearia
do Pezão 998720325
Barbearia
do Profeta 985392818
Barbearia
Toque Fino 989274145
Salão
Black Mendes 982539066
Salão
Coringa 996796879
Salão
do Ebenezer 996012209
Salão
dú Fael 984725616
Salão
Santos 999514604
BAZAR
Bazar
da Cici 36240424
Bazar
da Fatima 30880772
Promessa
divina 971186546
BORRACHARIAS
Borracharia
a Jato 987085636
Bufet da tia Sonia: 36240601
CLINICAS
CAT-Casa
de Apoio Terapêutico
98448-8682/3624-6786
Empreededores da Rede:
Maquiagem,Cuidados
Pessoais, Nutrição,Utilidades
Avon Raiane Sabrina 988603553
Boticário Inaiara 991333743
Boticário Inaiara 991333743
Eldora Inaiara 991333743
Jequiti Cida 998106933
Lacqua di Fiori Roberto 986514348
Herbalife Leila 92512332
Hinode Ana Beatriz 31 97534612
Hinode Gecineia 97283128
Hinode Romário 96849927
Hinode Wesley 7135-8920
Make D´elas Mirian 94690290
Marykay Mirian 94690290
Marykay Tatiana Tomé (Diretora) 989432444
Marykay Valnisia 8578-9077
Polichop : Luciana Ligório 992976548
Racoo Tatiane 973032248
Semi Joias Tatiane 973032248
Tupperware: Rose Santos (Lider) 87164364
Tupperware: Vanilda 992640268 (Lider)
LOCAÇÃO DE
MESAS E CADEIRAS
Juquinha
gás 36240316
Simone
Eventos 36281166
DEPOSITO CONTRUÇÃO
Dep.
Camilo 36240012
Dep.
Nossa Aliança Vereda 36240471
Dep.
Nossa Aliança S.Marino 36281360
ESCOLAS, CRECHES HOTELZINHOS
E.Musica
Arte Coletiva 98760662
E.E
João de Almeida
E.E
Washington M.Gontijo Faria 36281570
Escola Verdim Vereda 36281118
Creche Colinho de Mãe 36240034
I.Educacional Florisbela 36249622
FABRICA DE LAJES
Lajes Pau Brasil 36240817
FARMACIAS
Rede
Farma Vereda 36340093
FOTOGRAFIA
Carol Lopes Fotografia 9248-6797
Thais Aguilar Foto&Arte 987897545
DISTRIBUIDORA DE GÁS
Juquinha
gás 36240316
GRÁFICAS
Thais
Aguilar Serviços Gráficos 987897545
IGREJAS
Igr.
Adventista S.Marino 9989762872
Igr.
Assembleia de Deus San Marino 985777233
Igr.
Assembleia de Deus Vereda 998155108
Igr.
Batista IBNELV 991559308
Igr.
Batista Lagoinha 987932335
Igr.
Católica Lib 36249636
Igr.
Do Evang Pentecostal Graça e Paz 987316617
Igr.
Quadrangular Vereda 989864763
Igr.
Palavra de Vida 983554622
LANCHONETES
Carlão Burguer Gospel 985777233
Hamburgão 36249626
Pop lanche Sam Marino 36281715
MARCENARIAS
Art Decor 995024493
PIZZARIAS
Chico
Pizzaria 36281174
Pizzaria Vereda 80138018
POSTOS DE SAÚDE
Posto Saúde Liberdade 36281104
Posto Saúde Vereda 36281161
REBOQUES
Reboque do Gil 8684-9347
Reboque Vereda 975955677
Marcinho 998692509
RESTAURANTES
Rest.
Casa Pequena: 996641025
Rest. das Irmãs 984175228
Rest. Ki Caldo 36240442
Rest.
Recanto do Tucano 999252524
Rest.
Tia Vera 997625790
ROUPAS E ACESSÓRIOS
Meiroca
Charmosa 996630231
Geralda
Modas 983487013
SALÕES E PENTEADOS
Ale
Cabeleireira 998425781
Camila
Inst. de Beleza 94354514
Escova
e Prancha Domiciliar 988603553
Inst.
de beleza Siomara Amaral: 998887045
Nah
Oliveira 991333743
Salao
Belezoca 982338198
Salão
Cris Fashion Heair 992839278
Salão
da Ângela 3624054
Salão
da lu 995862045
Salão
Joice Moreira 999370783
SORVETERIAS
Sorveteria
Daniel 36271052
Sorveteira
Gênesis 989662246
TATOO
Jeovani 989063550
TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR
Transp Escolar Tia Elida 85145925
Transp Escolar Tio João 998974599
Transp Escolar GD 988649997
Transp Escolar Tia Nega 97681105
Transp Universitario Esvaldo 971724718
Studio
Arts Chacal 973616222
